Product Code: B0029ZJPLY
Availability: In Stock
£18.06 £103.73

Available Options

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Duplex

  • VH of I 2 G50/125µ

  • Multi Fashion

  • St/St Plug

  • Plug with ceramic ferrules

  • Style Name:OM2 - ST/ST  |  Size Name:10 m

    Digitus ST/ST, 10 m. Cable length: 10 m, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Multicolour

    Weight & dimensions


    -Cable diameter: 3 mm

    Features


    -Cable length: 10 m
    -Connector 1: ST
    -Connector 2: ST
    -Cable colour: Multicolour
    -Full duplex: Y
    -Core diameter: 50 µm
    -Cladding diameter: 125 µm
    -Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode
    -Jacket material: Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
    -Gender: Male/Male

    DIGITUS Professional Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi Mode Duplex 50/125 micron Multicoloured 10 m - B0029ZJPLY

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review