Product Code: B07DFMSH1M
Availability: In Stock
£61.59 £91.99

Available Options

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 10pcs/Lot, OS1 OS2 LC to LC(Female to Female) Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with M2*6MM Screw.

  • Insertion loss ≤ 0.20 dB,Return loss 45~60 dB,Repeatability ≤ 0.10 dB,Changeability ≤ 0.20 dB,SC adapters uses ceramic sleeve to connect between two SC fiber Optic cables.

  • Adapters can lock the connectors and get low insertion loss to transmission optical signal.

  • Our LC fiber optic adapter are suitable for fiber patch panel, which means you can use them in any type of enclosure with rectangular cutouts.

  • Meets the Telcordia and IEC 61758 stander, all materials compliant with RoHS requirement.

  • Jeirdus 10 pack OS1 OS2 LC/LC LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Female to Female connector Single mode LC-LC Fiber Coupler Adapter 10pcs/lot - B07DFMSH1M

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review