Product Code: B07D98R9BK
Availability: In Stock
£59.25 £103.77

Available Options

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 10 Meters,Armored Cable,9/125,SC/PC-ST/PC,Duplex,Singlemode

  • Great flexibility and duribility with the a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket over the glass fiber

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and 100% test before delivery.

  • Size Name:10M/33ft  |  Colour:SC-ST

    Armored patch cables have a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket. Providing greater protection than standard cables, it enables installation in special environments with excessive dust, oil, gas, moisture, or even damage-causing rodents. it don't suit for outdoor environments.All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 10M SC to ST Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SMFFiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 10Meters 33ft SC-ST - B07D98R9BK

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review